XC Monte Verita’
DOMENICA 25 SETTEMBRE 2016
LISTA ISCRITTI
NOME | CAT. | CLUB | ANNO | ||
1 Samuel Aimi | U15 | VC 3Valli Biasca | 2003 | ||
2 Simone Arosio | U15 | VC 3Valli Biasca | 2002 | ||
3 Mattia Cairoli | U13 | VC 3Valli Biasca | 2005 | ||
4 Diego Calabretta | U15 | VC 3Valli Biasca | 2003 | ||
5 Stefano Pesenti | U11 | VC 3Valli Biasca | 2006 | ||
6 Simone Terraneo | U13 | VC 3Valli Biasca | 2004 | ||
7 Paolo Tognini | U13 | VC 3 Valli Biasca | 2004 | ||
8 Aaron Urietti | U13 | VC 3Valli Biasca | 2004 | ||
9 Luca Bortone | U11 | VC Monte Tamaro | 2008 | ||
10 Giorgia Barelli | U13 | VC Monte Tamaro | 2004 | ||
11 Davide Crugnale | U13 | VC Monte Tamaro | 2004 | ||
12 Augusto Restivo | U11 | VC Monte Tamaro | 2007 | ||
13 Giorgia Restivo | U11 | VC Monte Tamaro | 2008 | ||
14 Mattia Torrisi | U11 | VC Monte Tamaro | 2008 | ||
15 Giulia Alberti | U15 | VC Monte Tamaro | 2003 | ||
16 Dimitri Uboldi | FUN | Team Wittwer | 1970 | ||
17 Matteo Pasinetti | U15 promo | MTBExpedition | 2003 | ||
18 Daniela Toma | FUN | Bike Club 2001 | 1972 | ||
19 Demis Crotti | U15 | VC Monte Tamaro | 2002 | ||
20 Robin Bada | U11 | – | 2011 | ||
21 Tina Bada | U11 | – | 2010 | ||
22 Amelie Bada | U11 | – | 2007 | ||
23 Davide Albertoni | U11 | VC Arbedo | 2006 | ||
24 Ennio Beretta | U15 | VC Arbedo | 2002 | ||
25 Enea Cavadini-Garrido | U15 | VC Arbedo | 2002 | ||
26 Federico Ceschi | U15 | VC Arbedo | 2002 | ||
27 Lidia David | U15 | VC Arbedo | 2003 | ||
28 Riccardo Di Ninno | U15 | VC Arbedo | 2002 | ||
29 Nicola Fiori | U15 promo | VC Arbedo | 2002 | ||
30 Valentina Genini | U13 | VC Arbedo | 2004 | ||
31 Josefine Kühl | U13 | VC Arbedo | 2004 | ||
32 Elia Lombardi | U13 | VC Arbedo | 2005 | ||
33 Fabian Lombardo | U11 promo |
VC Arbedo |
2009 | ||
34 Davide Pisani | U15 promo | VC Arbedo | 2002 | ||
35 Nial Pradella | U11 | VC Arbedo | 2008 | ||
36 Zenith Pradella | U13 | VC Arbedo | 2004 | ||
37 Nicole Taglioni | U15 | VC Arbedo | 2002 | ||
38 Gabriele Ussia | U11 promo | VC Arbedo | 2007 | ||
39 Damiano Zanoni | U11 | VC Arbedo | 2006 | ||
40 Martino Ghiggi | U15 | VC Mte Tamaro | 2002 | ||
41 Asia Aimi | U17 | VC Mte Tamaro | 2001 | ||
42 Alessandro Kaufmann | FUN | BiCiclo Malcantone | 1985 | ||
43 Samuele Scarlioni | FUN | VC Capriasca | 1987 | ||
44 Fausto Calabretta | FUN | Bike4TI | 1967 | ||
45 Matteo Fovini | U15 promo | MTBExpedition | 2003 | ||
46 Timo Scarabel | U15 promo | MTBExpedition | 2003 | ||
47 Giacinto Di Santis | U15 promo | MTBExpedition | 2004 | ||
48 Joao Bento | FUN | ALB Lamego Bike | 1988 | ||
49 Gioele Canepa | U11 | VC Monte Tamaro | 2007 | ||
50 Sofia Pezzatti | FUN | Team Wittwer | 1977 | ||
51 Remi Pezzatti | U11 promo | Biasca | 2006 | ||
52 Leonardo Baldi | U15 | VC Lugano | 2002 | ||
53 Fabrizio Cocconi | FUN | – | 1971 | ||
54 Davide Simoni | U17 | VC Mte Tamaro-BMC | 2000 | ||
55 Simone Catani | U17 | VC Mte Tamaro-BMC | 2000 | ||
56 Filippo Bortone | U17 | VC Mte Tamaro-BMC | 2001 | ||
57 Marco Tallarico | U17 | VC Mte Tamaro-BMC | 2001 | ||
58 Michele Chiesa | U17 | VC Mte Tamaro-BMC | 2000 | ||
59 Elia Fraschina | U19 | VC Mte Tamaro-BMC | 1999 | ||
60 Giacomo Palà | U19 | VC Mte Tamaro-BMC | 1999 | ||
61 Giada Palà | U11 promo | VC Mte Tamaro-BMC | 2009 | ||
62 Paolo Pasinelli | FUN | MTB BoboTeam | 1978 | ||
63 Luca Gorla | FUN | Team Wittwer | 1989 | ||
64 Alessandro Caleca | U13 | VC Lugano | 2004 | ||
65 Alan Birrer | U13 | VC Lugano | 2004 | ||
66 Federico Schiatti | U11 | VC Lugano | 2007 | ||
67 Lucrezia Vadon | U11 promo | – | 2011 | ||
68 Leo Vadon | U13 | VC Lugano | 2005 | ||
69 Nicola Brücker | U13 | VC Lugano | 2004 | ||
70 Patrick Perucconi | U13 | VC Lugano | 2005 | ||
71 Diego Broggini | U11 | VC Lugano | 2007 | ||
72 Simone Broggini | U15 | VC Lugano | 2003 | ||
73 Franceso Ruffieux | U13 | VC Lugano | 2004 | ||
74 Enrico Pitscheider | FUN | Titici Racing Team | 1964 | ||
75 Ramon Varnero | FUN | Smav Team | 1982 | ||