XC Monte Verita’
DOMENICA 1° OTTOBRE 2017
LISTA ISCRITTI
(può passare qualche ore affinché il nome venga pubbicato nella lista, in quanto inserito a mano 🙂
NOME | CAT. | CLUB | ANNO | ||
VC CAPRIASCA KIDS V. LISTA SOTTOSTANTE |
|||||
VC ARBEDO CASTSIONE V. LISTA SOTTOSTANTE |
|||||
1. | MILO SCIARONI | U13 | MTBEXPEDIITON | 2005 | |
2. | MATTEO PASINETTI | U15 | MTBEXPEDITION | 2003 | |
3. | FABIO PASINETTI | U13 | MTBEXPEDITION | 2005 | |
4. | ROBERTO FULLIN | FUN | VC CAPRIASCA | 1973 | |
5. | VITOR NUNES | FUN | LUFREI BTT | 1984 | |
6. | VITO FIORINI | U17 | VC MTE TAMARO | 2002 | |
7. | DAMIANO BARLOGGIO | FUN | TEAM WITTWER-CASA DELL’OTTICA | 1984 | |
8. | FABRIZIO COCCONI | FUN | VC CAPRIASCA | 1971 | |
9. | SAMUELE SCARLIONI | FUN | VC CAPRIASCA | 1987 | |
10. | PATRICK LOBSIGER | FUN | MTB BOBOTEAM | 1969 | |
11. | MATTEO PETRILLO | U11 PROMO | MTBEXPEDITION | 2007 | |
12. | RANDY LEPORI | U11 PROMO | – | 2009 | |
13. | GABRIEL CEREDON | U11 | VC MTE TAMARO | 2007 | |
14. | DANA SCOLARI | U19 | – | 2000 | |
15. | LEONARDO BALDI | U17 | – | 2002 | |
16. | DAMIANO MAZZI | U15 | MTBEXPEDITION | 2004 | |
17. | DIEGO CALABRETTA | U15 | VC MTE TAMARO | 2003 | |
18. | FAUSTO CALABRETTA | FUN | BCE MTE TAMARO | 1967 | |
19. | OSCAR TURIENZO GASSER | U11 | VC CAPRIASCA | 2010 | |
20. | LUCA MÖSLE | U15 | MTBEXPEDITION | 2004 | |
21. | DIMITRI GIANELLA | U15 PROMO | – | 2006 | |
22. | NOE’ GIANELLA | U11 PROMO | – | 2012 | |
23. | JOËL GIANELLA | U11 PROMO | – | 2007 |
VC CAPRIASCA | |
U17 | |
Lepori Gabriel | 2002 |
Zanetti Linda | 2002 |
U15 | |
Argenta Gianluca | 2003 |
Sbarbaro Bryan | 2003 |
Rudolph Jann | 2003 |
Lepori Joshua | 2004 |
Luzzi Giulia | 2004 |
U13 | |
Zumelli Andrea | 2005 |
Fullin Valerio | 2005 |
Nicotina Simone | 2006 |
Chopra Yannick | 2006 |
Siragusa Flavio | 2006 |
Arrigoni Claudio | 2006 |
U11 | |
Bubola Tommaso | 2007 |
Lepori Cassandra | 2007 |
Mancini Beatrice | 2007 |
Pelli Elia | 2007 |
Fullin Daniele | 2007 |
Paveri Nathan | 2007 |
Manfrè Lorenzo | 2007 |
Catenazzi Nicola | 2007 |
Lepori Adam | 2008 |
Oechslin Nicolò | 2008 |
Luzzi Sophie | 2008 |
Galli Aris | 2008 |
Marchi Jona | 2008 |
Schipani Alex | 2008 |
Zumelli Mattia | 2009 |
Tabet Amedeo | 2009 |
Botta Elia | 2009 |
Luond Martino | 2009 |
Groppi Noè | 2010 |
Promo U11 | |
Cocconi Michele | 2011 |
Paveri Estelle | 2011 |
Pietrogiovanna Dario | 2011 |
Voltarel Samuele | 2011 |
Galli Ryan | 2011 |
Orsi Tobia | 2007 |
Bonello Christopher | 2008 |
Tobe Raffaele | 2008 |
Nocera Cristian | 2008 |
Herold Niklas | 2009 |
Perrin Elliot | 2009 |
Tamiati Emil | 2010 |
Porta Enea | 2010 |
Sonderegger Niccolò | 2010 |
Perez Sebastiano | 2010 |
Pietrogiovanna Samuel | 2010 |
Turienzo Gasser Oscar | 2010 |
Lohrer Jan | 2010 |
VC ARBEDO-CASTIONE | |||
Albertoni | Davide | U13 | 2006 |
Conelli | Giacomo | U11 | 2009 |
David | Lidia | U15 | 2003 |
Genini | Valentina | U15 | 2004 |
Lombardi | Elia | U13 | 2005 |
Lombardi | Fabian | U11 | 2009 |
Marchesi | Francesco | U11 promo | 2010 |
Marcoli | Noè | U11 | 2009 |
Musatti | Leo | U11 | 2009 |
Poloni | Giona | U15 promo | 2005 |
Pradella | Nial | U11 | 2008 |
Pradella | Zenith | U15 | 2004 |
Regusci | Elia | U11 promo | 2006 |
Ussia | Gabriele | U11 | 2007 |
.